Course Schedule

Freshman

Hour Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thurssday Friday
08:30 - 09:15 MAT1001 (A) Zemin Amfi MME1011 (B) B131 MAT1001 (B) Zemin Amfi EED1005 (D) Lab. Lab.08 EED1005 (E) Lab. Lab.09 EED1005 (F) Lab. Lab.10
09:25 - 10:10 PHY1101  (B) Zemin Amfi
10:20 - 11:05 MAT1001 (B) Zemin Amfi MME1011 (A) B131 MAT1001 (A) Zemin Amfi EED1007 (B) Derslik A EED1007 (A) Zemin Amfi
11:15 - 12:00 MME1011 (A) B131
13:00 - 13:45 PHY1101  (A) Zemin Amfi PHY1101 Lab. (B) Turkish (A) B025 Turkish (B) A230 EED1001 1. Kat Amfi EED1005 (A)  Zemin Amfi EED1005 (B) B024 EED1005  (C ) Derslik B
13:55 - 14:40
14:50 - 15:35 PHY1101 Lab. (A) Ataturk's Principles (A) B025 Ataturk's Principles (B) A230   EED1005 (A) Lab. Lab.08 EED1005 (B) Lab. Lab.09 EED1005 (C ) Lab. Lab.10
15:45 - 16:30

Sophomore

Hour Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:30 - 09:15 EED2003 Lab. (A) EED2301 (B) 1. Kat Amfi EED2301 (B) Lab. EED2301 (A) 1. Kat Amfi EED2309 (B) Lab.
09:25 - 10:10 EED2309 (A) Derslik B EED2003 (B) Derslik C EED2003 (A) 1. Kat Amfi EED2007 (B) Derslik B
10:20 - 11:05 EED2301 (A) 1. Kat Amfi EED2402 Derslik B EED2301 (A) Lab. EED2301 (B) 1. Kat Amfi EED2402 Derslik B
11:15 - 12:00
13:00 - 13:45 EED2309 (A) Lab. EED2007 (A) Zemin Amfi EED2309 (B) Derslik B MAT2505 (A) Zemin Amfi MAT2505 (B) Derslik B
13:55 - 14:40
14:50 - 15:35 MAT2505 (A) Zemin Amfi MAT2505 (B) Derslik B EED2003 Lab. (B) EED2402 Lab. 
15:45 - 16:30

Junior

Hour Moday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:30 - 09:15 EED3005 (A) Zemin Amfi EED3005 (B) Derslik B EED3507 (A) 1. Kat Amfi EED3507 (B) Derslik B EED3507 (C ) Derslik C EED3507 (A) Zemin Amfi EED3507 (B) Derslik B EED3507 (C ) Derslik C EED3003 Lab. (A)
09:25 - 10:10 IND3604 (A) A230
10:20 - 11:05 EED3001 (A) B024 EED3001 (B) B025 EED3001 (C ) Derslik C EED3009 Lab. (A+B+C+D+E+F) EED3001 (A) A223 EED3001 (B) A230 EED3001 (C ) Derslik C EED3005 (A) B024 EED3005 (B) B025
11:15 - 12:00
13:00 - 13:45 IND3604 (B) A230 EED3003 (A) 1. Kat Amfi EED3001 (C ) Lab. EED3001 Lab. (A) EED3003 (B) 1. Kat Amfi
13:55 - 14:40
14:50 - 15:35 EED3003 Lab. (B) EED3001 Lab. (B)
15:45 - 16:30

Senior

Hour Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
08:30 - 09:15 EED4021 Lab. EED4003 (A) EED4009 Lab. EED4101 Lab.
09:25 - 10:10 EED4009 Derslik A EED4025 1. Kat Amfi EED4203 A223 EED4501 Derslik A EED4303  Derslik C EED4103 Derslik A EED4407 A223
10:20 - 11:05 EED4003 (B)
11:15 - 12:00
13:00 - 13:45 EED4093 EED4301 Lab. Lab.09 EED4407 Lab. EED4201 Lab. EED4019 Lab. EED42011. Kat Amfi EED4019 Derslik A EED4401 Derslik C EED4101 B024 EED4301 B025 EED4021 Derslik A EED4017 B131
13:55 - 14:40
14:50 - 15:35 EED4094 EED4303 Lab. Lab.09 EED4103 Lab. EED4203 Lab. Lab.09
15:45 - 16:30 EED4101 Lab. EED4021 Lab.
En son değiştirme: 18 October 2017, Wednesday, 21:43