Course Schedule

DOKUZ EYLÜL UNIVERSITY
ENGINEERING FACULTY
ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT
2017-2018 SPRING SEMESTER COURSE SCHEDULE
                                           
  Hour Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
1st Grade 08:30 - 09:15 EED1014 (A+B+C+D+E+F+G) Ground Floor Amphitheater   MATH1002 (A) Ground Floor Amphitheater EED1014 (A+B+C+D+E+F+G) Ground Floor Amphitheater EED1010 (A) Lab. Lab.9 EED1010 (B) Lab. Lab.10 EED1010 (C ) Lab. Lab12 EED1010 (F) Lab. Lab.8
09:25 - 10:10 PHY1102 (A) Ground Floor Amphitheater EED1008 (A) Ground Floor Amphitheater EED1008 (B) 1st Floor Amphitheater EED1008 (C) Classroom B
10:20 - 11:05 EED1012 (A) Lab. Lab.9 EED1012 (B) Lab. Lab.8 MATH1002 (B) Ground Floor Amphitheater EED1012 (C ) Lab. Lab.8 EED1012 (D ) Lab. Lab.14
11:15 - 12:00
13:00 - 13:45 BE/GS PHY1102 (A) Lab. Science Faculty MAT1002 (B) Ground Floor Amphitheater TDL1002 (A) A223 TDL1002 (B) A224 PHY1102 (B) Ground Floor Amphitheater   EED1012 (A) Ground Floor Amphitheater EED1012 (B) 1st Floor Amphitheater EED1012 (C) Classroom B  
13:55 - 14:40
14:50 - 15:35   EED1010 (E) Lab. Lab.10 EED1010 (D) Lab. Lab.11 PHY1102 (B) Lab. Science Faculty ATA1002 (A) 1st Floor Amphitheatre ATA1002 (B) Ground Floor Amphitheatre MATH1002 (A) B024 EED1010 (A) Ground Floor Amphitheatre EED1010 (C ) 1st Floor Amphitheatre EED1010 (B) Classroom C  
15:45 - 16:30    

 
                                           
  Hour Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
2nd Grade 08:30 - 09:15 EED2008 (A) 1st Floor Amphitheatre   EED2008 (C ) Classroom C EED2402 (B) 1st Floor Amphitheatre EED2012 (B) 1st Floor Amphitheatre EED2012 (A) Lab. EED2010 (B) Classroom B
09:25 - 10:10
10:20 - 11:05   EED2008 (B) Classroom B   EED2301 Classroom B EED2402 (A) 1st Floor Amphitheatre EED2301 Lab. EED2402 (B) 1st Floor Amphitheatre EED2010 (A) B1-131 EED2010 (B) Classroom C EED2010 (A) Classroom B
11:15 - 12:00
13:00 - 13:45       EED2012 (A) 1st Floor Amphitheatre EED2402 (B) Lab. EED2008 (A) 1st Floor Amphitheatre EED2008 (B) Classroom B EED2008 (C ) Classroom A EED2301 Classroom B EED2402 (A) 1st Floor Amphitheatre EED2012 (B) Lab.
13:55 - 14:40      
14:50 - 15:35       EED2402 (A) Lab. EED2012 (B) 1st Floor Amphitheatre EED2402 (C ) Lab. EED2012 (A) 1st Floor Amphitheatre EED2012 (C) Lab.
15:45 - 16:30      

 
                                           
  Hour Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
3rd Grade 08:30 - 09:15   EED3014 (B) Lab. EED3012 (A) Lab. EED3012 (D) Lab. EED3016 (C ) Lab. Lab.8  
09:25 - 10:10 EED3014 (A) Classroom A EED3016 (B) B1-131 EED3014 (B) Ground Floor Amphitheatre EED3016 (A) 1st Floor Amphitheatre
10:20 - 11:05 EED3012 (A) B024 EED3012 (B) B025 EED3012 (B) Lab. EED3012 (A) B024 EED3012 (B) B025
11:15 - 12:00
13:00 - 13:45 EED3018 (A) 1st Floor Amphitheatre EED3014 (C ) Lab. EED3018 (A+B) Lab. Lab.10-14 EED3010 (A) Ground Floor Amphitheatre EED3018 (B) B025 EED3016 (D) Lab. Lab.8 EED3016 (A) Lab. Lab.8
13:55 - 14:40
14:50 - 15:35 EED3010 (B) Ground Floor Amphitheatre EED3018 (C+D) Lab. Lab.10-14 EED3012 (C ) Lab EED3016 (B) Lab. Lab.8 EED3014 (A) Lab.
15:45 - 16:30    

 
                                           
  Hour Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
4th Grade 08:30 - 09:15 EED4020 Lab. EED4106 Lab.                    
09:25 - 10:10 EED4208 A223     EED4308 Classroom B        
10:20 - 11:05 EED4014 Lab. EED4093 Lab. EED4206 Classroom C EED4094 Lab.        
11:15 - 12:00        
13:00 - 13:45 EED4016 Classroom A EED4408 Classroom A EED4306 A223 EED4020 Classroom B   EED4106 Classroom C EED4206 Classroom C EED4308 (A) Lab. Lab.4 EED4014 B1-131 EED4022 B1-131     EED4502 Classroom A   EED4108 A223
13:55 - 14:40          
14:50 - 15:35 EED4208 Lab. Lab.9 EED4206 Lab. EED4406 Classroom B EED4308 (B) Lab. Lab.4 EED4406 Classroom B  
15:45 - 16:30 EED4306 Lab. EED4306 Lab.     EED4020 Lab.  
En son değiştirme: 9 February 2018, Friday, 14:26